AGF Svømning

Junior-klubrekorder

AGF Junior klubrekorder

Piger og drenge: KORTBANE
(opdateret 21-12-2018)

Trine
Kjøngerskov

2016 

00.27.93 

50m fly

Anton
Bromer

2013

00.24.93

Pernille
Larsen  

2008 

01.01.20  

100m fly 

Viktor
Bromer

2011

00.54.09

Trine
Kjøngerskov 

2016 

02.15.83  

200m fly 

Viktor
Bromer

2009

01.58.38
(DJR)

Pernille
Larsen  

2008 

00.28.24
(DJR)

50m ryg 

Tobias B.
Bjerg

2016

00.26.00

Pernille
Larsen  

2008 

00.59.30
(DJR)

100m ryg 

Tobias B.
Bjerg

2016

00.55.39

Pernille
Larsen  

2008 

02.06.27  
DJR*

200m ryg 

Viktor
Bromer

2009

02.03.23

Josephina 
Bartela

2009 

00.31.75 
(DJR)

50m br

Tobias B.
Bjerg

2015

00.27,09
DJR*+
DR

Josephina
Bartela

2009

01.09.32 
(DJR)

100m br

Tobias B.
Bjerg

2015

00.59,23
DJR*

Josephina
Bartela

2009

02.31.22 

200m br 

Tobias B.
Bjerg

2015

02.11,99

Emma H.
Christiansen

2014 

00.26.04  

50m fri 

Tobias B.
Bjerg 

2015

00.22,58

Anja
Olsen  

2008 

00.56.78  

100m fri 

Christian
Fischer

2004

00.50.83

Charlotte
Johannsen  

2002 

02.01.04  

200m fri 

Viktor
Bromer

2009

01.49.98

Charlotte
Johannsen  

2004 

04.16.49  

400m fri 

Viktor B.  
Bromer

2010

03.50.78

Charlotte
Johannsen  

2003 

08.49.20  

800m fri 

Viktor B.
Bromer

2009

08.11.55

Julie
Jepsen

2009

17.22.53 

1500m fri 

Viktor B.
Bromer

2009

15.23.73

Emma H.
Christiansen

2015

01.04,13 

100m im 

Tobias Bjerg

2015

00.55.17

Mia
Borgensgaard

2018 

02.19,87 

200m im 

Viktor B.
Bromer

2010

02.02.13

Mia Borgensgaard 

2018 

04:52,79 

400m im 

Viktor
Bromer

2010

04.17.72

Natascha G. 30,29
Julie PF. 32,35
Cecilie LH. 28,21
Emma HC. 25,72

2014 

01.56.57 
(DJR)

4x50m im 

Johannes K. 27,12
Tobias B. 27,58
Jonas BJ. 25,50
Jonathan K. 23,41

2014

01.43,61

Natascha G. 1.06,85
Julie PF. 1.12,15
Cecilie LH. 1.04,52
Emma HC. 56,31

2014 

04.19.83

4x100m im 

Johannes K. 59,14
Tobias B. 1.00,06
Jonas BJ. 57,10
Jonathan K. 52,58

2014

03.48,88

Emma HC. 26,44
Julie PF. 26,21
Cecilie LH. 27,77
Matilde K. 26,66 

2014 

01.47,08

4x50m fri 

Tobias B. 22,85
Jonas BJ. 24,35
Johannes K. 24,03
Jonathan K. 23,83

2014

01.35.06

Emma HC. 56,89
Julie PF. 58,72
Cecilie LH. 59,64
Matilde K. 57,34

2014 

03.52.59 

4x100m fri 

 1. Dennis G.
 2. Konrad B.
 3. Christian F.
 4. Morten P.

2001

03.30.26

Emma HC. 2.07,16
Julie PF. 2.11,41
Cecilie LH. 2.08,16
Matilde K. 2.05,90

2014 

08.32,64 

4x200m fri 

Jonas BJ. 1.57,38
Jonathan 1.57,02
Peter MM. 1.55,83
Tobias B. 1,53,01

2014

07.43.23

 Piger og drenge: LANGBANE
(opdateret 19-04-2018)

Trine
Kjøngerskov

2017 

00.28.20 

50m fly

Søren
Dahl 

2009

00.24.86 

Trine
Kjøngerskov

2017 

01.01,79 

100m fly 

Viktor
Bromer 

2011 

00.55.39 

Trine
Kjøngerskov

2017 

02.20.00  

200m fly 

Viktor
Bromer

2009

02.01.35
DJR

Pernille
Larsen  

2008 

00.30.09  

50m ryg 

Tobias
Bjerg

2016 

00.26.92 

Pernille
Larsen  

2008 

01.03.38  

100m ryg 

Kasper Fiil
Frandsen

2012 

00.59.62 

Pernille
Larsen  

2008 

02.16.25  

200m ryg 

Kasper 
Fiil Frandsen 

2012 

02.09.90 

Josephina 
Bartela

2010 

00.32.57
(DJR)

50m br 

Tobias
Bjerg

2016 

00.27,97
DJR*

Josephina
Bartela

2009

01.10.62
(DJR)  

100m br

Tobias
Bjerg

2015 

01.02,21
+DJR*

Josephina
Bartela

2009

02.39.08 

200m br 

Tobias
Bjerg 

2015 

02.20,12

Anja 
Olsen

2009

00.26.62 

50m fri 

Tobias
Bjerg

2016 

00.23.39 

Snæfríður Sól Jórunnardóttir

2017 

00.57.30  

100m fri 

Anton 
Bromer

2013

00.51.77 

Snæfríður Sól Jórunnardóttir

2017 

02.03.19  

200m fri 

Viktor
Bromer

2009

01.53.49

Charlotte
Johannsen  

2003 

04.23.99  

400m fri 

Viktor
Bromer

2009 

03.57.31

Charlotte
Johannsen  

2004 

09.05.81  

800m fri 

Viktor
Bromer

2009

08.15.66

Katja
Holm

2009 

17.58.81  

1500m fri 

Viktor
Bromer

2010

15.58.15

Mia 
Borgensgaard 

2019 

02.23.89  

200m im 

Viktor
Bromer 

2011 

02.06.02

Mia 
Borgensgaard 

2019 

05.03.23

400m im 

Viktor
Bromer

2011

04.27.97

 1. Pernille L.
 2. Marie P.
 3. Katrine C.
 4. Anja O. 

2007 

02.07.93 

4x50m IM 

 1. Kristian V.
 2. Mads P.
 3. Lasse S.
 4. Kristian L. 

1996 

01.58.72 

Pernille L. 1.04,64
Josephina B.1.15,80 
Katrine C.  1.07,82
Anja O.          58,86

2008 

04.27.12
(DJR) 

4x100m IM

Johannes 1.01.60
Tobias B. 1.02,24
Jonas B.J. 59,29
Jonathan K 54.36

2015 

03.57.49 

 1. Louise F.
 2. Theresa T.
 3. Maja J.
 4. Aviaja H.   

1997 

01.53.67 

4x50m fri 

 1.Mads P.
 2.Kristian V.
 3.Kristian L.
 4.Lasse S. 

1996 

01.44.11 

Emma CH. 59,55
Julie PF. 1.01,22
Cecilie LH. 1.01,05
Matilde K. 59,13

2014 

04.00.95 

4x100m fri 

Jakob K. 55,01
Bo V. B.   54,17
Anton B.  52,24
Sebastian 54.21 

2013 

03.35,63 

1. Marie S.
2. Charlotte J.
3. Kristina A.
4. Linnea J.

2004

08.50.16

4x200m fri 

Christian F.
René L.
Andreas C.
Konrad B.

2003 

07.57.50 

AGF Svømning | Terp Skovvej 16-20, 8260 Viby J  | Tlf.: 86141070 | medlemsservice@agf-svomning.dk